Aziani.Com - Info aziani.com

aziani.com receives about 6,200 unique visitors and 16,616 (2.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $76.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $45,643.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank aziani.com is ranked number 88,989 in the world and 0.00124% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, United States and links to network IP address 99.192.160.218.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is aziani.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
186,000
Daily Pageviews:
16,616 (2.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
88,989 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00124% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.8%23.9%59873
Germany 18.1%12.0%24785
Italy 8.3%4.6%36166
India 8.0%4.9%93318
France 4.8%6.1%54016
Canada 3.5%1.6%55781
Norway 3.4%1.5%14875
Russian Federation 2.9%3.1%96397
Greece 1.7%2.7%25821
Australia 1.6%2.1%56434
Romania 1.6%4.5%23637
Uruguay 1.2%14.3%2882
Bulgaria 0.7%0.3%33504
Serbia 0.6%0.7%21722
Ukraine 0.5%0.8%67077

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
aziani.com
71.94%48.09%1.9
ww3.aziani.com
30.80%37.46%3.4
ww2.aziani.com
6.25%5.12%2.3
access.aziani.com
4.28%1.77%1.2
ww.aziani.com
3.57%1.91%1.5
thumbs.aziani.com
3.47%5.21%4
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush aziani.com
Domain:
  aziani.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,183
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is aziani.com?

Facebook:
  51
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  20
Buffer:
  30
Pins:
  0

How much aziani.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$76.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,280.00
Yearly Revenue:
$27,740.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,971$45.55
Germany 1,994$9.63
France 1,014$4.76
Uruguay 2,376$2.78
Italy 764$2.67
Australia 349$2.63
Canada 266$1.86
Norway 249$1.32
India 814$1.30
Russian Federation 515$1.05
Romania 748$0.88
Greece 449$0.81
Ukraine 133$0.18
Serbia 116$0.11
Bulgaria 50$0.06

How much money do aziani.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$435.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,297.34
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,620
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
78,610
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
956,425
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 715$8.20
Germany 578$2.79
Australia 70$0.53
France 111$0.52
Canada 66$0.47
Italy 130$0.45
India 228$0.36
Greece 175$0.31
Uruguay 261$0.31
Norway 50$0.26
Romania 157$0.19
Russian Federation 31$0.06
Ukraine 17$0.02
Serbia 20$0.02
Bulgaria 10$0.01

How much is aziani.com worth?

Website Value:
$45,643.28

Where is aziani.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
99.192.160.218
ASN:
AS27589 
ISP:
MOJOHOST 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 99.192.160.218

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does aziani.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1677 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to aziani.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 23 May 2014 13:33:40 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.aziani.com 293
A 99.192.160.218 293
SOA 293
Mname ns1.mojohost.com
Rname postmaster.mojohost.com
Serial Number 2014041002
Refresh 28800
Retry 14400
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.mojohost.com 293
NS ns2.mojohost.com 293

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-07-24
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: AZIANI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.MOJOHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOJOHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-jun-2013
Creation Date: 24-jul-2002
Expiration Date: 24-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 23 May 2014 13:33:31 UTC <<<
Last update was 320 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gistontop.com.ng
10 secs
bipbc.net
12 secs
mf.dk
19 secs
grand***.com
30 secs
bip.bialystok.pl
1 min
forumloverz18.chatango.com
1 min
mezzmur.com
1 min
el.broadcastbeat.com
1 min
***stream.com
1 min
bip-e.pl
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
aziani.com widget